Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1211   Page: 1 of 25   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
A Grade
B Grade
C Grade
D Grade
E Grade
Juniors - Division 1
Juniors - Division 3
Juniors - Division 2
Carlton Mid Twenty20 Competition
Juniors - Division 2 Red
Juniors - Division 3 Red
Juniors - Divison 2 Blue
Juniors - Divison 2 Red
Juniors - Division 3 Blue
Juniors - Division 3 Red1
1 Peake, LorenzoWaratah Cricket Club 060000000000000
2 Chasemore, Matthew FPINT Cricket Club 400000000000000
3 Ryan, Troy LDarwin Cricket Club 330000000000000
4 Mitchell, SamPINT Cricket Club 010000000000000
5 Arthur, SamuelTracy Village Cricket Club 0001600000000000
6 Harrison, DannyTracy Village Cricket Club 031090000000000
7 Johnstone, StuartTracy Village Cricket Club 0101500000000000
8 Keith, MichaelWaratah Cricket Club 0001700000000000
9 Knox, TimTracy Village Cricket Club 000900000000000
10 Mauger, LeighWaratah Cricket Club 006000000000000
11 Overall, DavidTracy Village Cricket Club 0001400000000000
12 Sharp, Brendan RTracy Village Cricket Club 001600000000000
13 Shepherd, BradTracy Village Cricket Club 0101300000000000
14 Baden, Peter JDarwin Cricket Club 000010000000000
15 Chudleigh, Simon JSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1110000000000000
16 Derrington, Daniel OSouthern Districts Cricket Club 810300000000000
17 Ehrlich, Luke ASouthern Districts Cricket Club 066110000000000
18 McDonald, JamesSouthern Districts Cricket Club 000010000000000
19 Merington, Jon LSouthern Districts Cricket Club 0000170000000000
20 Moon, ShaneSouthern Districts Cricket Club 160000000000000
21 Redfern, Christopher RPalmerston Cricket Club 016000000000000
22 Saunderson, Scott ANightcliff Cricket Club 000400000000000
23 Scott, Geoffrey JSouthern Districts Cricket Club 0000120000000000
24 Breed, Daniel SSouthern Districts Cricket Club 000050000000000
25 Gibson, Daniel ASouthern Districts Cricket Club 0110000000000000
26 Hewitson, Jonathon CPINT Cricket Club 054000000000000
27 Dilley, Adam GPINT Cricket Club 700000000000000
28 GEIER, PETER JPINT Cricket Club 010600000000000
29 Bellis, PeterSouthern Districts Cricket Club 0110100000000000
30 Garner, TimPINT Cricket Club 1400000000000000
31 Horne, ChrisPINT Cricket Club 000020000000000
32 Norman, AshleyPINT Cricket Club 1400000000000000
33 Somers, LiamPINT Cricket Club 000100000000000
34 Tschirpig, BenPINT Cricket Club 0001100000000000
35 Young, Stewart WPINT Cricket Club 007000000000000
36 Richardson, Michael RWaratah Cricket Club 0115000000000000
37 Critchlow, Andrew JWaratah Cricket Club 030800000000000
38 Coulehan, JamesDarwin Cricket Club 000100000000000
39 Brautigam, GregDarwin Cricket Club 0120000000000000
40 Nasir, Rushid GDarwin Cricket Club 000200000000000
41 ABBATANGELO, JAKEPINT Cricket Club 001000000000000
42 Matheson, PeterTracy Village Cricket Club 1211000000000000
43 Legge-Wilkinson, GerardDarwin Cricket Club 161000000000000
44 Krake, Neil FPINT Cricket Club 0000140000000000
45 Dalton, BlairSouthern Districts Cricket Club 780100000000000
46 Lang, DanielPINT Cricket Club 131000000000000
47 Stuchbery, JamesWaratah Cricket Club 070000000000000
48 Marshall, JohnPINT Cricket Club 001100000000000
49 Archbold, ClaytonUniversity Cricket Club 000010000000000
50 Robinson, Darroch AUniversity Cricket Club 000070000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1211   Page: 1 of 25   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.