Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 209   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hammond, Matthew MSouthern Districts Cricket Club 13110000
2 Doyle, JoshuaDarwin Cricket Club 16100000
3 Garner, TimPINT Cricket Club 1490001
4 Zanchetta, LukeDarwin Cricket Club 1690012
5 Grant, JoelPalmerston Cricket Club 1186200
6 Nankervis, CallumWaratah Cricket Club 1580002
7 Bleakley, Alex JPalmerston Cricket Club 1580212
8 LANGE, IZAIAH DPalmerston Cricket Club 1580001
9 Neild, LiamTracy Village Cricket Club 1370000
10 Dilley, Adam GPINT Cricket Club 1370010
11 McCann, Todd RPalmerston Cricket Club 870010
12 Boucher, Joel MDarwin Cricket Club 1470000
13 Briggs, TomDarwin Cricket Club 870000
14 Weerasinghe Silva, Madura PNightcliff Cricket Club 1360000
15 Cowling, NicholasNightcliff Cricket Club 1360010
16 Fry, Dean RSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1060001
17 Carruthers, NickSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1367301
18 Miles, BryanNightcliff Cricket Club 1260000
19 Varatharajan, Janu MTracy Village Cricket Club 1160000
20 Shelton, LukeDarwin Cricket Club 1460000
21 Seymour, JamesWaratah Cricket Club 1460001
22 Dave, AdiSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1350011
23 Schmulian, Bradley DWaratah Cricket Club 1550000
24 Martin, Hamish ATracy Village Cricket Club 850000
25 Linsenmeier, JacobTracy Village Cricket Club 1056320
26 Norman, AshleyPINT Cricket Club 1450000
27 McSweeney, Nathan APINT Cricket Club 1150014
28 Tunnicliffe, PhilDarwin Cricket Club 1550000
29 McKell, Daniel WSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1250000
30 Kessell, Jack MWaratah Cricket Club 1450001
31 BACON, MATTHEWPINT Cricket Club 1250010
32 gardiner, Kyle jPalmerston Cricket Club 1250001
33 Curran, DeclanDarwin Cricket Club 1650000
34 Mire, SolomonWaratah Cricket Club 650000
35 Boralessa, SohanDarwin Cricket Club 1150000
36 Davis, Bradley RSouthern Districts Cricket Club 540000
37 Ellis, BenSouthern Districts Cricket Club 340000
38 De Silva, Oshan LNightcliff Cricket Club 840000
39 Smith, LiamNightcliff Cricket Club 640000
40 McFarland, liamPalmerston Cricket Club 1540000
41 Campbell, ChrisWaratah Cricket Club 1440010
42 White, DeanSouthern Districts Cricket Club 340000
43 Regan, Stephen JPalmerston Cricket Club 840000
44 Anthony, LahiruNightcliff Cricket Club 1340000
45 Weerasinghe, UdaraNightcliff Cricket Club 1340010
46 CALKIN, MARCPINT Cricket Club 1040000
47 Leerdam, DanielTracy Village Cricket Club 1340001
48 Taylor, StevenWaratah Cricket Club 940000
49 King, BrandonTracy Village Cricket Club 940000
50 Enniss, Dean DWaratah Cricket Club 1440000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 209   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.