Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 209   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hammond, Matthew MSouthern Districts Cricket Club 13110000
2 Doyle, JoshuaDarwin Cricket Club 16100000
3 Zanchetta, LukeDarwin Cricket Club 1690012
4 Garner, TimPINT Cricket Club 1490001
5 Nankervis, CallumWaratah Cricket Club 1580002
6 Grant, JoelPalmerston Cricket Club 1186200
7 Bleakley, Alex JPalmerston Cricket Club 1580212
8 LANGE, IZAIAH DPalmerston Cricket Club 1580001
9 Neild, LiamTracy Village Cricket Club 1370000
10 McCann, Todd RPalmerston Cricket Club 870010
11 Dilley, Adam GPINT Cricket Club 1370010
12 Briggs, TomDarwin Cricket Club 870000
13 Boucher, Joel MDarwin Cricket Club 1470000
14 Weerasinghe Silva, Madura PNightcliff Cricket Club 1360000
15 Miles, BryanNightcliff Cricket Club 1260000
16 Varatharajan, Janu MTracy Village Cricket Club 1160000
17 Shelton, LukeDarwin Cricket Club 1460000
18 Seymour, JamesWaratah Cricket Club 1460001
19 Cowling, NicholasNightcliff Cricket Club 1360010
20 Fry, Dean RSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1060001
21 Carruthers, NickSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1367301
22 Curran, DeclanDarwin Cricket Club 1650000
23 Mire, SolomonWaratah Cricket Club 650000
24 Boralessa, SohanDarwin Cricket Club 1150000
25 Dave, AdiSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1350011
26 Martin, Hamish ATracy Village Cricket Club 850000
27 Linsenmeier, JacobTracy Village Cricket Club 1056320
28 gardiner, Kyle jPalmerston Cricket Club 1250001
29 Norman, AshleyPINT Cricket Club 1450000
30 McSweeney, Nathan APINT Cricket Club 1150014
31 Tunnecliffe, PhilDarwin Cricket Club 1550000
32 Schmulian, Bradley DWaratah Cricket Club 1550000
33 McKell, Daniel WSouthern Districts Cricket Club 1250000
34 Kessell, Jack MWaratah Cricket Club 1450001
35 BACON, MATTHEWPINT Cricket Club 1250010
36 Gallow, Patrick SPINT Cricket Club 1440000
37 Sinclair, CoreyTracy Village Cricket Club 840000
38 DAVIS, BRADLEY RSouthern Districts Cricket Club 540000
39 Ellis, BenSouthern Districts Cricket Club 340000
40 Smith, LiamNightcliff Cricket Club 640000
41 McFarland, liamPalmerston Cricket Club 1540000
42 Taylor, StevenWaratah Cricket Club 940000
43 King, BrandonTracy Village Cricket Club 940000
44 Enniss, Dean DWaratah Cricket Club 1440000
45 Musgrave, BenWaratah Cricket Club 1440000
46 Campbell, ChrisWaratah Cricket Club 1440010
47 De Silva, Oshan LNightcliff Cricket Club 840000
48 Naqvi, Antum AWaratah Cricket Club 740001
49 White, DeanSouthern Districts Cricket Club 340000
50 Regan, Stephen JPalmerston Cricket Club 840000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 209   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.